Standard delivery will arrive in 2-3 days, depending on the time of order and delivery address. Standard delivery works throughout Uzbekistan. Delivery across Tashkent is free. In other regions of the country, shipping costs may vary depending on the weight of the goods and the final destination. Shipping costs are automatically calculated at the checkout stage.
When choosing the "Pickup" delivery method, you can pick up your order directly from our office, where experienced consultants will help you familiarize yourself with all the operating rules for the purchased products. Self-pickup is made at the address Tashkent, Mirabad district, Nukus street, 89, office. 218
Express delivery
Available only in Tashkent. Your order will arrive to you within 3 hours after registration. Express delivery must be arranged at a certain time - Mon-Fri from 9: 00-13: 00. Additional fees apply.
Quantity: unit.